Optagning 2018.

 

  10-okt.2018   Mandag den 8 oktober 2018  
Nr. Placering Med.nr. Navn Bådtype
1 P1 076 Kim Lilmose Folkebåd
2 P4 365 Torben Pedersen Sargitta 30
3 P4 017 Rolf Carlsen 806
4 ASS 304 Eric Huber Dehler 35
5 P3 088 Kaj Baun Møn 27
6 P3 001 Leif Engelstoft LM 27
7 P3 370 Erling Kristensen Scan Nordic 27
8 P2 037 Arne Bilsgaard Maxi 84
9 P2 195 Mogens Simonsen Maxi 84
10 P2 147 Erik Lund Polaris Drabant
11 P2 077 Christian Wibroe Larsen 28
12 ASS 012 Claus Wello Nimbus 30 –sejlb.
13 ASS 096 Michael G-Borg Maxi 95
14 ASS 098 Peer Jørgensen Albin Ballad
15        
16        
0     Tirsdag den 9 oktober 2018  
Nr. Placering Med.nr. Navn Bådtype
1 P2 080 Johnny Hastrup H-båd
2 P2 152 Marianne Weibel Beneteau 26
3 P2 011 Ulrik Christensen IF
4 P2 366 Bjarne Pedersen IF
5 P2 016 Niels Flandrup IF
6 P2 190 Allan Jensen IF
7 P2 008 SGS IF
8 P2 008 SGS IF
9 P2 091 Jørgen Albertsen IF
10 P2 335 Anders Hasbjørn IF
11 P2 246 Einer Ritsmer Folkebåd
12 ASN 351 Michael Nielsen Albin 23 motorbåd
13 ASS 154 Claus Boelsmand Lotus 40
         
0     Onsdag den 10 oktober 2018  
Nr. Placering Med.nr. Navn Bådtype
1 P3 365 Torben Pedersen OE32
1 P3 257 Per Klargård Maxi 77
3 P2 072 Mike Grimm Mrino 66
4 P2 191 Allan Rahe Baylinier 2355
5 P1 041 Geert Lehmann Jeanneau 37
6 P1 216 Bent Jørgensen Fauerby 36
7 P1 040 Ove S.Jørgensen Bavaria 33
8 P1 043 Lasse Nielsen Najad 32
9 p-plads 393 Jacob Viljekjær Vega
10 ASS 025 Michael Wick Faviisia 27
11 ASS 110 Jesper Bay Simonsen Monsun 31
12 ASN 063 Søren Hytting GD 27
13 P1 097 Peter Eugen

Comfortina 38

0     Torsdag den 11 oktober 2018  
Nr. Placering Med.nr. Navn Bådtype
1 ASS 053 Lennart Rasmussen Comfort 30
2 ANN 123 Torben Cederberg Ejvin 25
3 ANN 160 Frank L. Hansen Bianca 27
4 AS? 181 Anne Jensen Amerglass 30
5 AS? 372 Stella Rendal Maxi77
6 AS? 223 Flemming Nielsen Nidelv 28
7 AS? 039 Søren Bargholz Nordship 28
8 ASS 256 Morten Børup Scan 27 Nordic
9 ASN 159 Heino Sayk Arcona 32
10 ASS 179 Peter Borchvald Comfirtina 32
11 ASN 122 Steen Kofoed Dehler 29
12 ASN 144 Jack Nielsen Searay 275
13 ANN 368 Morten Nielsen Maxim 26
14        
15        
0     Fredag den 12 oktober 2018  
Nr. Placering Med.nr. Navn Bådtype
  P1 107 Dennis Aaberg Maxi 95
1 P2 031 Jeppe Fjeldsted Scambi 30
2 jollekaj 031 Jeppe Fjeldsted Charion 27
3 P1 100 Ole Hjort Albin Nova
4 P1 007 Michael Christensen Langø999
5 P1 171 Mark Falkenberg Maxi999
6 P1 298 Leon Hansen Benneteau first
7 P1 167 Søren Pedersen Drabant 38
8 P3 130 Ronnie Hammar Maxi 95
9 P2 169 Bent Staal-Bagge Luna26
10 P2 184 Finn Lundkvist Nielsen Motorbåd
11 ASN 238 Per Tellesen Seaway 290
12 HJEM 044 Keld Mortensen Supero 800
         
         
0     Lørdag den 13 oktober 2018  
Nr. Placering Med.nr. Navn Bådtype
1 P1 392 Jan Christiansen Bandholm 35
2 P1 078 Søren Rasmussen Avance 36
3 P1 101 Jesper Sundberg 1006
4 P1 153 Bjarne Steen Olsen X 40
5 P1 082 Michael Rasmussen Fauerby 38
6 ASN 024 Allan Børglum L29
7 AN? 342 Michael Truelsen Finsailer 35
8 ASN 105 Per Rasch Andersen  
9 AS? 124 Peter Aaberg Apollo32