Optagning oktober 2020.

 Ny pr. 21 sep. 2020

0     Tirsdag den 13. oktober 2020  
0 Placering Med.nr. Navn Bådtype
1 P4 365 Torben Pedersen OE32
2 P4 377 John Merritskov Motorbåd
3 P4 017 Rolf Carlsen 806
4 P3 088 Kaj Baun Møn 27
5 P3 187 Jan Meier LM 27
6 P3 370 Erling Kristensen Scan Nordic 27
7 P3 296 Bjarne N. Eriksen Sunwind 27
8 ASS 385 Henrik Walther Sunseeker
9 ASS 342 Michael Truelsen Finnsailer
10 ASN 055 Helge Christensen Darina 23
11 ASN 142 Niels Skalkam Ballad
12 AS 031 Jeppe Fjeldsted Motorbåd
13 ASN 238 Per Tellesen Seaway290
14 ASS 252 Peter Funke Nimbus 25
15 AS? 223 Flemming Nielsen Nidelv 28
      Onsdag den 14. oktober 2020  
1 P2 191 Allan Rahe Baylinier 2355
2 P1 076 Kim Lilmose Folkebåd
3 P2 190 Allan Jensen IF
4 P2 016 Niels Flandrup IF
5 P2 011 Ulrik Christensen IF
6 P2 008 SGS IF
7 P2 008 SGS IF
8 P2 198 Magnus H. von Reizel IF
9 P2 091 Jørgen Albertsen IF
6 P2 250 Aleksander Kruse Schaumburg-Müller IF
10 P2 284 Anja Kjær La Pia IF
11 P2 302 Toke Anshøj IF
12 P2 246 Einer Ritsmer Folkebåd
13 P-plads 308 Jørgen Christiansen GD37
14 ASS 179 Peter Borchvald Comfirtina 32
15 AS? 206 Susanne Clemensen Omega30
      Onsdag den 21. oktober 2020  
1 P2 215 Tommy M. Paulsen Beneteau 26
2 P2 086 Tina Hesberg Rasmussen Maxi77
3 P2 203 Ole Højland Olsen Danboat 24
4 P2 025 Michael Wick Faviisia 27
5 P1 115 Carsten Dalbøl Fauerby 39
6 P1 082 Michael Rasmussen Fauerby 38
7 P1 153 Bjarne Steen Olsen X 40
8 P1 154 Claus Boelsmand Omega42
9 P1 107 Dennis Aaberg Sweden340
10 P1 096 Michael Garset-Borg Maxi95
11 P1 167 Søren Pedersen Drabant 38
12 ASN 063 Søren Hytting GD 27
13 AS? 144 Jack Nielsen  
14 AS? 181 Dennis Severin Jensen Amerglass 30
         
      Torsdag den 22. oktober 2020  
1 P1 041 Geert Lehmann Jeanneau 37
2 P2 080 Johnny Hastrup H-båd
3 P2 077 Christian Wibroe Larsen 28
4 P2 282 Jan Mathiesen Granada27
5 P2 287 Mathias Wiestien Koczulab 5 meter
6 P1 171 Mark Falkenberg Maxi999
7 P1 097 Peter Eugen Comfortina 38
8 P1 043 Lasse Nielsen Najad 32
9 P1 040 Ove S.Jørgensen Bavaria 33
10 P1 007 Michael Christensen Langø999
11 AS? 248 Finn Sandgaard Sunwind 27
12 ASN 256 Morten Børup Scan27 Nordic
13 AS? 050 Leif Carlsen Beson 31
14 ASS 136 Kim Nielsen Motorbåd
         
      Lørdag den 24. oktober 2020  
1 P2 372 Stella Rendal Maxi77
2 P1 344 Jan Emkjær Maxi909 Luwa
3 P1 197 Dennis Finderup Maxi Mixer 35
4 P1 298 Leon Hansen Benneteau first
5 P1 101 Jesper Sundberg 1006
6 P1 078 Søren Rasmussen Avance 36
7 P1 392 Jan Christiansen Bandholm 35
8 AS? 122 Steen Kofod Dehler 29
9 ASS 098 Peer Jørgensen Albin Ballad
10 ASN 024 Allan Børglum L29
11 ASS 110 Jesper Bay Simonsen Monsun 31
12 ???? 272 Jacob Centervall Motorbåd
         
         
      Fredag den 30. oktober 2020  
1 P1 194 Kaare Anshøj Mermaid 29
2 P1 216 Bent Jørgensen Fauerby 36
3 P1 100 Ole Hjort Albin Nova
4 P1 099 Jørn Herringe Janeau 40
5 ASS 136 Kim Nielsen Motorbåd
6 ASN 159 Heino Sayk Arcona 32
7 ASS 264 Eric Huber Dehler 35
8 AS? 173 Henrik Niemann Jensen Motorbåd
9 AS? 237 Henrik Marloth Alpha29
10 ASN 172 Johnny Krøll Clausen Motorbåd
11 AS? 204 Knud Valløe Sejlbåd
12 ???? 291 Robert Kisara-Pedersen Sejlbåd
13 ???? 267 Mads Lissau Jensen Sejlbåd
14 ???? 271 Torben Rønsted Sejlbåd
15 jollekaj 031 Jeppe Fjeldsted Charion 27
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
  .      
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         

Søsætning - 2020.

 

    Onsdag den 29 april 2020  
Placering Med.nr. Navn Bådtype
P4 365 Torben Pedersen OE32
P4 365 Torben Pedersen Sargitta
P1 076 Kim Lilmose Folkebåd
P3-til P4 072 Mike Grimm (flytning) Marino
P2 190 Allan Jensen IF
P2 016 Niels Flandrup IF
P2 080 Johnny Hastrup H-båd
P2 077 Christian Wibroe Larsen 28
P2 147 Lars Berg Polaris Drabant
P2 195 Mogens Simonsen Maxi 84
P2 037 Arne Bilsgaard Maxi 84
P2 245 Kristian Kromann-Rasmussen Motorbåd
ASS 385 Henrik Walther Sunseeker
ASS 342 Michael Truelsen Finnsailer
ASN 055 Helge Christensen Darina 23
AS? 142 Niels Skalkam Ballad
AS? 039 Søren Emil Bargholz Nordship26
ASN 063 Søren Hytting GD28

 

Billeder fra havnens jubilæum 2